ดอกลั่นทม

รูปภาพของ sss29081_1

 

 

Scientific name : Plumeria spp.

Family Name : Apocynaceae.

Common name : Frangipani, Pagoda tree, Temple tree.

Native Name : Frangipani .

Generalization .

    It is a perennial plant . Size from dwarf shrubs shrub 0.9-1.2 meters high, about the beginning of a very high may reach 12 meters in the legs and trunk, branches leaves beautiful bush . A thick white latex . The deciduous trees shed leaves in the dry season before flowering and budding generation. King was not the soft green look almost succulent . Branches are gnarled gray marked . King can not take the weight brittle branches , stem bark thickness . Trees were grown and developed until it has more strength .

    Leaf has a sequence of alternating single and density near the ends of branches. Looks different to the color , shape, size and density typically leaves are thick and sticky solid color from light green to dark green. The midrib branching off plume. Leaves of different sizes .

Bouquet of flowers will spring out of the apex of the leaves. Seen as the most beautiful flowers . It has some of the leaves off the flowers or leaves of some species under some hanging up . A bouquet of flowers in the same 10 to 30 flowers, some trees that are fully flowering may be more than 100 per one flower bouquet of flowers around February to April . Some varieties can bloom throughout the year .

    Flowers are typically medium to large . Except for some species with small flowers have five petals pollen carpel deep inside. Flowers look like the tube. The invisible stamens and carpel . There are five stamens at the base of the stem . The carpel is deep into the stem . Stamens and carpel blockhouse simultaneously. Difficult to mix yourself.

    Pod / fruit pods resemble the azalea . Pod color is green when the pods are red to black.

รูปภาพของ ssspoonsak

โรงเรียนได้รับรางวัลหนึ่งโรงเรียนหนึ่งนวัตกรรมระดับเหรียญทองแล้ว

ขอให้นักเรียนทุกคนช่วยกันทำให้สมบูรณ์ดังนี้

1. มีเนื้อหาไม่น้อยกว่า 10 หน้า ทุกหน้าต้องมีแบนเนอร์บอกว่าหน้านั้นคืออะไร

2. เนื้อหาแต่ละหน้า มีภาพ หรือคลิปจาก YouTube ประกอบ พร้อมแหล่งอ้างอิงไว้ใต้ภาพ หรือคลิป

3. ภาพต้องตกแต่งสวยงามแล้วอับโหลดไว้ หากพื้นที่ไม่พอให้แจ้งที่ http://www.thaigoodview.com/node/40683

4. แหล่งอ้างอิงที่มาของข้อมูลครบถ้วน ไม่น้อยกว่า 5 แหล่ง

5. หน้าผู้จัดทำต้องมี

6. ฟอนต์ต้องถูกต้อง ข้อความต้องจัดเป็นระเบียบ

7. QR Code ต้องใส่ ถ้าไว้หน้าแรกจะดีมาก

8. ถ้ามีเส้นสวยงามไว้ข้างล่างทุกหน้าจะทำให้ดูดี

9. ถ้าทุกหน้ามีเมนูไปยังทุกหน้า จะทำให้เรื่องของเราสมบูรณ์มากๆ

นี่คือตัวอย่างที่ดี ซึ่งยังมีอีกหลายคนที่ทำดีมาก http://www.thaigoodview.com/node/157928 

ขอบคุณนักเรียนทุกคน

เราเรียนเพื่อทำประโยชน์ต่อสังคมเป็นเป้าหมายหลัก

รูปภาพของ ssspoonsak

ตรวจครั้งที่ 1 ผ่าน

มหาวิทยาลัยศรีปทุม ผู้ใหญ่ใจดี
 

 ช่วยด้วยครับ
นักเรียนที่สร้างบล็อก กรุณาอย่า
คัดลอกข้อมูลจากเว็บอื่นทั้งหมด
ควรนำมาจากหลายๆ เว็บ แล้ววิเคราะห์ สังเคราะห์ และเขียนขึ้นใหม่
หากคัดลอกทั้งหมด จะถูกดำเนินคดี
ตามกฎหมายจากเจ้าของลิขสิทธิ์
มีโทษทั้งจำคุกและปรับในอัตราสูง

ช่วยกันนะครับ 
ไทยกู๊ดวิวจะได้อยู่นานๆ 
ไม่ถูกปิดเสียก่อน

ขอขอบคุณในความร่วมมือครับ

อ่านรายละเอียด

ด่วน...... ขณะนี้
พระราชบัญญัติลิขสิทธิ์ (ฉบับที่ 2) พ.ศ. 2558 
มีผลบังคับใช้แล้ว 
ขอให้นักเรียนและคุณครูที่ใช้งาน
เว็บ thaigoodview ในการส่งการบ้าน
ระมัดระวังการละเมิดลิขสิทธิ์ด้วย
อ่านรายละเอียดที่นี่ครับ

 

สมาชิกที่ออนไลน์

ขณะนี้มี สมาชิก 0 คน และ ผู้เยี่ยมชม 39 คน กำลังออนไลน์